Litecraft, Chadderton

Litecraft
Gorse Mill, Gorse Street
OL9 9RJ Chadderton
Greater Manchester England
0161 359 4777
0161 628 1856

Official Data

Official Name
LITECRAFT GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
GORSE MILL GORSE STREET, OL9 9RJ, CHADDERTON, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04933125
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PACIFIC SOURCING LIMITED
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Litecraft Group Ltd Gorse Street Gorse Street Chadderton Oldham OL9 9RJ England
C/O Farrell & Hobbs Xenon House 10 School Lane Didsbury Manchester M20 6rd

Description

Litecraft- Modern & traditional home lighting and light fittings with next day delivery! Get 75% off high street prices now.

  1. Special Offers

Keywords:
Lighting Fixtures, Furniture and Lighting Retail, Wall Lights, Commercial Lighting, Ceiling Lights, Bathroom Lighting, Light Fittings, Light Bulbs, Home Lighting, Kitchen Lighting, Spotlight, Recessed Lighting, Ceiling Lighting, Recessed Lights, Light Shop, Energy Saving Light, Bulkhead Lights, Solar Outdoor Lighting, Security Lights, Household Goods, Lights, Led, Transformers, Halogen, Ceiling Walls, Gimbal Lighting, Litecraft
Categories
Furniture Shop
Litecraft is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Litecraft!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Gorse Street
    OL9 9RJ  Oldham
  2. Gorse Street
    OL9 9RJ  Chadderton
  3. GORSE MILL, GORSE STREET
    OL9 9RJ  Chadderton
  4. Broadway
    OL9 9RJ  Oldham
  5. WHITEGATE BROADWAY
    OL9 9QG  Oldham
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies